Difference between revisions of "Middlesex County Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (adj headers) |
MASSBUSMARK (talk | contribs) (→Trunked System Frequencies: Reconfirm all) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!'''Frequency'''||'''Use'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | !'''Frequency'''||'''Use'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |854.7125||CC|| | + | |854.7125||CC||2025.04.17 Matt0691 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |851.5500||Alt CC|| | + | |851.5500||Alt CC||2025.04.17 Matt0691 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |851.7500||Alt CC|| | + | |851.7500||Alt CC||2025.04.17 Matt0691 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |856.1375||Alt CC|| | + | |856.1375||Alt CC||2025.04.17 Matt0691<br> |
| − | |||
| − | <br> | ||
== '''Talkgroups''' == | == '''Talkgroups''' == | ||
Revision as of 21:22, 19 April 2025
|
Middlesex County Sheriffs Trunk
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Trunked System Frequencies
| Frequency | Use | Confirmation/Reconfirmation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 854.7125 | CC | 2025.04.17 Matt0691 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 851.5500 | Alt CC | 2025.04.17 Matt0691 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 851.7500 | Alt CC | 2025.04.17 Matt0691 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 856.1375 | Alt CC | 2025.04.17 Matt0691Talkgroups
Legacy Coventional Frequencies
|