Difference between revisions of "Middlesex County Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchMASSBUSMARK (talk | contribs) |
MASSBUSMARK (talk | contribs) (→Talkgroups: Reconfirm all) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
!'''Talkgroup'''||'''Description'''||'''Comments/Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | !'''Talkgroup'''||'''Description'''||'''Comments/Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |1||Need to Identify|| || | + | |1||Need to Identify|| ||2025.04.17 Matt0691 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |2||Need to Identify|| || | + | |2||Need to Identify|| ||2025.04.17 Matt0691 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |3||Need to Identify|| || | + | |3||Need to Identify|| ||2025.04.17 Matt0691 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
{{prettytable}} | {{prettytable}} | ||
| + | |||
='''Legacy Coventional Frequencies'''= | ='''Legacy Coventional Frequencies'''= | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
Revision as of 21:24, 19 April 2025
|
Middlesex County Sheriffs Trunk
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Trunked System Frequencies
| Frequency | Use | Confirmation/Reconfirmation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 854.7125 | CC | 2025.04.17 Matt0691 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 851.5500 | Alt CC | 2025.04.17 Matt0691 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 851.7500 | Alt CC | 2025.04.17 Matt0691 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 856.1375 | Alt CC | 2025.04.17 Matt0691 | Talkgroups
Legacy Coventional Frequencies
|