Difference between revisions of "Middlesex County Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (MINOR SPELLING ISSUE) |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Usage''' | |'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Usage''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |866.5500R||131.8||Billerica House of | + | |866.5500R||131.8||Billerica House of Correction |
|-align="center" style="background:silver" | |-align="center" style="background:silver" | ||
|???||???||Cambridge Jail | |???||???||Cambridge Jail | ||
Revision as of 16:25, 1 April 2008
| Frequency | Tone | Usage |
| 866.5500R | 131.8 | Billerica House of Correction |
| ??? | ??? | Cambridge Jail |
| 45.9400 | D-023 | Billerica Transport |
| 46.0200 | D-023 | Billerica Transport |
| MSP Trunk | TG 37040 | Statewide Correctional Facility Transportation |