Difference between revisions of "Hillsborough County EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Hudson||Fire Dept||BLS & ALS||153.95 Dispatch 155.955 On scene||Analog Dispatch 136.5 vehicles/portables P-25 | |Hudson||Fire Dept||BLS & ALS||153.95 Dispatch 155.955 On scene||Analog Dispatch 136.5 vehicles/portables P-25 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Litchfield|||||||| | + | |Litchfield||Hudson Fire Ambulance||Litchfield Fire First Responder||154.190||136.5 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Lyndeborough|||||||| | |Lyndeborough|||||||| | ||
Revision as of 12:12, 24 July 2007
| Department | EMS Provider | Level | Frequency | Tone |
| Amherst | ||||
| Antrim | Fire Dept | ALS | 154.430 | 136.5 |
| Bedford | Fire Dept | ALS | ||
| Bennington | ||||
| Brookline | ||||
| Deering | Fire Dept | ALS | ||
| Francestown | ||||
| Goffstown | Fire Dept | ALS | EDACS | TRS |
| Greenfield | ||||
| Greenville | ||||
| Hancock | ||||
| Hillsborough | ||||
| Hollis | ||||
| Hudson | Fire Dept | BLS & ALS | 153.95 Dispatch 155.955 On scene | Analog Dispatch 136.5 vehicles/portables P-25 |
| Litchfield | Hudson Fire Ambulance | Litchfield Fire First Responder | 154.190 | 136.5 |
| Lyndeborough | ||||
| Manchester | Rockingham EMS | ALS | EDACS | TRS |
| Mason | ||||
| Merrimack | ||||
| Milford | ||||
| Mont Vernon | ||||
| Nashua | Rockingham EMS | ALS | /\/\otorolla TRS | |
| New Boston | ||||
| New Ipswich | ||||
| Pelham | ||||
| Peterborough | ||||
| Sharon | ||||
| Temple | ||||
| Weare | ||||
| Wilton | ||||
| Windsor |