Difference between revisions of "Addison County VT Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
(adjust header) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!'''Tone''' | !'''Tone''' | ||
!'''Notes''' | !'''Notes''' | ||
| − | !''' | + | !'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Shoreham||Highway||151.4150||R||141.3||Shared Local Ops with FD/PD and EMS|| | |Shoreham||Highway||151.4150||R||141.3||Shared Local Ops with FD/PD and EMS|| | ||
Latest revision as of 09:46, 20 December 2024
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shoreham | Highway | 151.4150 | R | 141.3 | Shared Local Ops with FD/PD and EMS |
|
|
|