Difference between revisions of "Concord Hospital NH"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Worked from ticket) |
(2K24 Reconfirmations) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!'''Frequency'''||'''LCN'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation''' | !'''Frequency'''||'''LCN'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |451.9375||13|||| | + | |451.9375||13||||2024.07.08 W1KNE |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|452.2750||31||||2022.10.15 W1KNE | |452.2750||31||||2022.10.15 W1KNE | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 10 July 2024
|
Concord Hospital
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
System Frequencies
- WQFG889
- All Color Code 0
| Frequency | LCN | Notes | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 451.9375 | 13 | 2024.07.08 W1KNE | |
| 452.2750 | 31 | 2022.10.15 W1KNE | |
| 461.9375 | 804 | 2022.10.15 W1KNE |
Inactive Licensed Frequencies
| Frequency |
|---|
| 452.8125 |
| 461.6625 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | ID | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|
| 113 | Security (Panic Alerts) | 2022.06.21 JBolduc |
| 115 | Security Primary (Patched to 464.5250) | 2024.07.04 GraniteScanner (SNE Submitter) |
| 121 | Facilities | 2022.06.21 JBolduc |
| 122 | Maintenance | 2022.06.21 JBolduc |
| 123 | Maintenance / Mechanical | 2022.06.21 JBolduc |
| 127 | Unknown | 2022.06.21 JBolduc |
| 243 | unknown | 2020.11.16 JMarcel66 |
|
|
|