Difference between revisions of "American Airlines Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Logical slot numbering, not logical channel numbering. LCN should be in order of the LSN based on position) |
(2022 Reconfirmation(S)) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|452.6375||Voice|| || || | |452.6375||Voice|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |460.6750||Voice|| || || | + | |460.6750||Voice|| || ||2022.01.01 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
|452.0375|| || || || | |452.0375|| || || || | ||
Revision as of 20:19, 1 January 2022
|
American Airlines - Boston/Logan
|
System Frequencies
| Frequency | Usage | LCN | LSN | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 461.7750 | Voice | 1 | 1/2 | 2021.07.15 ecps92 |
| 461.4125 | Voice | 2 | 3/4 | 2021.07.15 ecps92 |
| 461.1750 | Voice | 3 | 5/6 | 2020.09.16 ecps92 |
| 452.6375 | Voice | |||
| 460.6750 | Voice | 2022.01.01 W1KNE | ||
| 452.0375 | ||||
| 452.6625 | ||||
| 452.6875 | ||||
| 460.8250 | ||||
| 460.8500 | ||||
| 460.8750 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Comments/Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ? | ||
| 102 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 104 | ? | ||
| 109 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 110 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 112 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 113 | ? | Need to ID Use | 2021.01.28 ecps92 |
| 115 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 116 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 120 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 122 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 124 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 |