Difference between revisions of "Cohasset Municipal Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (add School dept TG's - →Talkgroups) |
(add Bus IOps - →Talkgroups) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|7||DPW||||2019.07.14 W1KNE & Friends | |7||DPW||||2019.07.14 W1KNE & Friends | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |109||School Department|| | + | |109||School Department||Transportation||2021.11.10 ecps92 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|112||School Department||High School||2021.11.10 ecps92 | |112||School Department||High School||2021.11.10 ecps92 | ||
Revision as of 14:46, 10 November 2021
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
System Frequencies
- Color Code: 01
| Frequency | LCN | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|
| ? | 01/02 | 2021.11.10 ecps92 |
| 159.4275 | 03/04 | 2021.11.10 ecps92 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Water Facilities | 2019.07.14 W1KNE & Friends | |
| 2 | Emergency Management | 2019.07.14 W1KNE & Friends | |
| 7 | DPW | 2019.07.14 W1KNE & Friends | |
| 109 | School Department | Transportation | 2021.11.10 ecps92 |
| 112 | School Department | High School | 2021.11.10 ecps92 |
| 114 | School Department | Need to ID which School | 2021.11.10 ecps92 |