Difference between revisions of "Concord Fire Alarm"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchMASSBUSMARK (talk | contribs) (→Agencies: Reconfirm Allenstown & Epsom) |
MASSBUSMARK (talk | contribs) (→Agencies: Confirm Canterbury, reconfirm Henniker, Hillsboro, Confirm Loudon, Pembroke, reconfirm Hooksett, confirm Pittsfield, reconfirm Tri Town Ambulance, Warner, confirm Bradford, reconfirm Washington) |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|52||Bow Fire Department||||2021.09.01 ecps92 | |52||Bow Fire Department||||2021.09.01 ecps92 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |53||Canterbury Fire Department|||| | + | |53||Canterbury Fire Department||||2021.09.14 pdurf |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|54||Chichester Fire Department|||| | |54||Chichester Fire Department|||| | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|57||Dunbarton Fire Department||||2020.07.13 pdurf | |57||Dunbarton Fire Department||||2020.07.13 pdurf | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |58||Henniker Fire Department|||| | + | |58||Henniker Fire Department||||2021.09.20 pdurf |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |59||Hillsboro Fire Department|| || | + | |59||Hillsboro Fire Department|| ||2021.09.20 pdurf |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|60||Hopkinton Fire Department||||2021.09.01 ecps92 | |60||Hopkinton Fire Department||||2021.09.01 ecps92 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |61||Loudon Fire Department|||| | + | |61||Loudon Fire Department||||2021.09.14 pdurf |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |62||Pembroke Fire Department|||| | + | |62||Pembroke Fire Department||||2021.09.20 pdurf |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |63||Hooksett Fire Department|||| | + | |63||Hooksett Fire Department||||2021.09.14 pdurf |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|64||Penacook Rescue Squad||||2020.08.03 pdurf | |64||Penacook Rescue Squad||||2020.08.03 pdurf | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|71||Northwood Fire Department||||2021.06.24 pdurf | |71||Northwood Fire Department||||2021.06.24 pdurf | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |72||Pittsfield Fire Department|||| | + | |72||Pittsfield Fire Department||||2021.09.14 pdurf |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|74||Salisbury Fire Department|||| | |74||Salisbury Fire Department|||| | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|76||New Boston Fire Department||DB: Goffstown 153.8600 PL-88.5|| | |76||New Boston Fire Department||DB: Goffstown 153.8600 PL-88.5|| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |79||Tri-Town Ambulance|||| | + | |79||Tri-Town Ambulance||||2021.09.20 pdurf |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |80||Warner Fire Department ||Member of Kearsarge Mutual Aid, Dispatched By CAMAFC|| | + | |80||Warner Fire Department ||Member of Kearsarge Mutual Aid, Dispatched By CAMAFC||2021.09.14 pdurf |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |82||Bradford Fire Department||Member of Kearsarge Mutual Aid, Dispatched By CAMAFC|| | + | |82||Bradford Fire Department||Member of Kearsarge Mutual Aid, Dispatched By CAMAFC||2021.09.20 pdurf |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|84||Deering Fire Department||||2020.02.18 jmarcel66 | |84||Deering Fire Department||||2020.02.18 jmarcel66 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |86||Washington Fire Department|||| | + | |86||Washington Fire Department||||2021.09.21 pdurf |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| ||Windsor||Fire-EMS Handled by Hillsboro Fire-EMS|| | | ||Windsor||Fire-EMS Handled by Hillsboro Fire-EMS|| | ||
Revision as of 13:00, 3 October 2021
Radio System
UHF Links
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
Agencies
| ID # | Agency/Town | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmations |
|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Allenstown Fire Department | 2021.08.28 pdurf | |
| 51 | Boscawen Fire Department | ||
| 52 | Bow Fire Department | 2021.09.01 ecps92 | |
| 53 | Canterbury Fire Department | 2021.09.14 pdurf | |
| 54 | Chichester Fire Department | ||
| 55 | Concord Fire Department | 2021.09.01 ecps92 | |
| 56 | Epsom Fire Department | 2021.08.28 pdurf | |
| 57 | Dunbarton Fire Department | 2020.07.13 pdurf | |
| 58 | Henniker Fire Department | 2021.09.20 pdurf | |
| 59 | Hillsboro Fire Department | 2021.09.20 pdurf | |
| 60 | Hopkinton Fire Department | 2021.09.01 ecps92 | |
| 61 | Loudon Fire Department | 2021.09.14 pdurf | |
| 62 | Pembroke Fire Department | 2021.09.20 pdurf | |
| 63 | Hooksett Fire Department | 2021.09.14 pdurf | |
| 64 | Penacook Rescue Squad | 2020.08.03 pdurf | |
| 65 | Webster Fire Department | ||
| 66 | Central NH Haz-Mat Team | ||
| 67 | NH Fire Academy | Ops: 154.2650 DPL-431 | 2016.07.02 jmarcel66 |
| 71 | Northwood Fire Department | 2021.06.24 pdurf | |
| 72 | Pittsfield Fire Department | 2021.09.14 pdurf | |
| 74 | Salisbury Fire Department | ||
| 75 | Weare Fire Department | DB: Goffstown 154.2500 PL-85.4 | |
| 76 | New Boston Fire Department | DB: Goffstown 153.8600 PL-88.5 | |
| 79 | Tri-Town Ambulance | 2021.09.20 pdurf | |
| 80 | Warner Fire Department | Member of Kearsarge Mutual Aid, Dispatched By CAMAFC | 2021.09.14 pdurf |
| 82 | Bradford Fire Department | Member of Kearsarge Mutual Aid, Dispatched By CAMAFC | 2021.09.20 pdurf |
| 84 | Deering Fire Department | 2020.02.18 jmarcel66 | |
| 86 | Washington Fire Department | 2021.09.21 pdurf | |
| Windsor | Fire-EMS Handled by Hillsboro Fire-EMS |
|
|
|