Difference between revisions of "New Hampshire Private Schools"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (add much needed info - →Pinkerton Academy, Derry) |
|||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|151.7450||S||167.9|| || | |151.7450||S||167.9|| || | ||
|-align= "center" | |-align= "center" | ||
| − | |152.2850||R|| || || | + | |152.2850||R||97.4||Administration and Security||2020.09.22 JBolduc |
|-align= "center" | |-align= "center" | ||
|154.4825|| || || || | |154.4825|| || || || | ||
Revision as of 09:37, 27 September 2020
New Hampshire Public Schools
Brewster Academy, Wolfesboro
| Frequency | Type | Tone | User | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 452.5000 | R | |||
| 461.9000 | R | 127.3 | Operations-Housekeeping/Transportation | 2019.09.01 JBolduc (SNE Submitter) |
| 463.7000 | R | 110.9 | Maintenance | 2019.09.01 JBolduc (SNE Submitter) |
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy, Northwood
- No FCC License
The Derryfield School, Manchester
- No FCC License
Dublin Christian Academy, Dublin
| Frequency | Type | Tone | User | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151.8050 | ||||
| 154.6000 |
Dublin School
- No FCC License
High Mowing School, Wilton
- No FCC License
Holderness School
| Frequency | Type | Tone | User | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 469.5000 | ||||
| 469.5000 |
Jesse Remington High School, Candia
- No FCC License
Kimball Union Academy, Meriden
| Frequency | Type | Tone | User | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151.9550 | ||||
| 159.5850 | ||||
| 464.6500 | (Paging) |
McCollom Institute, Mont Vernon
- No FCC License
Mount Zion Christian School, Manchester
- No FCC License
New Hampton School
- No FCC License
Oliverian School, Haverhill
| Frequency | Type | Tone | User | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 152.4500 | R | NXDN |
Parker Academy, Concord
- No FCC License
Phillips Exeter Academy, Exeter
| Frequency | Type | Tone | User | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151.7450 | ||||
| 151.9550 | ||||
| 151.9850 | R | C01 | SL:1 TG:1000 - Campus Security | 2020.07.20 JBolduc (SNE Submtter) |
| 151.9850 | R | C01 | SL:2 TG:2000 - Need to ID | 2018.04.06 LTE4NFD (SNE Submitter) |
| 152.3750 | R |
Pinkerton Academy, Derry
| Frequency | Type | Tone | User | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151.6550 | S | 127.3 | 2020.09.22 JBolduc | |
| 151.7450 | S | 167.9 | ||
| 152.2850 | R | 97.4 | Administration and Security | 2020.09.22 JBolduc |
| 154.4825 | ||||
| 154.6250 | R | 127.3 | Maintenance | 2012.12.15 ecps92 |
Portsmouth Christian Academy, Dover
| Frequency | Type | Tone | User | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 456.1875 | ||||
| 456.5125 | ||||
| 462.4625 | ||||
| 462.5125 | ||||
| 467.4625 |
Proctor Academy, Andover
| Frequency | Type | Tone | User | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151.9550 | ||||
| 152.3600 | ||||
| 153.0650 | ||||
| 153.3950 | ||||
| 157.6725 | ||||
| 159.5475 | ||||
| 160.1400 |
St. Paul's School, Concord
| Frequency | Type | Tone | User | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 157.6800 | ||||
| 159.6600 | ||||
| 462.4250 | ||||
| 464.6125 | R | D244 | Maintenance | |
| 464.6500 | ||||
| 464.9250 | R | D244 | Security | 2017.08.17 JMarcell |
Shortridge Academy, Milton
- No FCC License
Tilton School
| Frequency | Type | Tone | User | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151.6250 | R | Expired | ||
| 464.8750 | S | Expired |
The White Mountain School, Bethlehem
- No FCC License