Difference between revisions of "Sandwich School Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (→System Frequencies: Fixed CC description) |
(→Talkgroups: Added timeslot column.) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
!'''Talkgroup''' | !'''Talkgroup''' | ||
!'''User''' | !'''User''' | ||
| + | !'''Slot''' | ||
!'''Notes''' | !'''Notes''' | ||
!'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | !'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |101||Unknown||||2020.09.15 Scott | + | |101||Unknown||1||||2020.09.15 Scott |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |102||Unknown||||2020.09.15 Scott | + | |102||Unknown||1||||2020.09.15 Scott |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |103||Unknown||||2020.09.15 Scott | + | |103||Unknown||1||||2020.09.15 Scott |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |108||Unknown||||2020.09.15 Scott | + | |108||Unknown||1||||2020.09.15 Scott |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |111||Unknown||||2020.09.15 Scott | + | |111||Unknown||1||||2020.09.15 Scott |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |112||Unknown||||2020.09.15 Scott | + | |112||Unknown||1||||2020.09.15 Scott |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |129||Unknown||||2020.09.15 Scott | + | |129||Unknown||1||||2020.09.15 Scott |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |130||Unknown||||2020.09.15 Scott | + | |130||Unknown||1||||2020.09.15 Scott |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:27, 16 September 2020
|
Sandwich School Department Conventional DMR System
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
System Frequencies
| Frequency | CC | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|
| 461.7125 | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott |
| 463.2625 | ? | On license, pending confirmation |
| 464.2875 | ? | On license, pending confirmation |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Slot | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 102 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 103 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 108 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 111 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 112 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 129 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 130 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott |