Difference between revisions of "Bennington County VT Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Added two new DPWs) |
m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | !'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Bennington||DPW||151.3625|| | + | |Bennington||DPW||151.3625||D023||R|| ||2020.08.25 W1KNE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|Shaftsbury||DPW||156.1800||88.5||S||||2020.08.25 W1KNE | |Shaftsbury||DPW||156.1800||88.5||S||||2020.08.25 W1KNE | ||
Revision as of 00:31, 26 August 2020
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bennington | DPW | 151.3625 | D023 | R | 2020.08.25 W1KNE | |
| Shaftsbury | DPW | 156.1800 | 88.5 | S | 2020.08.25 W1KNE |
|
|
|