Difference between revisions of "Lincoln County EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (removed Colors) |
(Updated link) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Boothbay Regional Ambulance Service||Boothbay||158.8275||R||D351||DB: Lincoln SO||2017.07.09 LTE4NFD | |Boothbay Regional Ambulance Service||Boothbay||158.8275||R||D351||DB: Lincoln SO||2017.07.09 LTE4NFD | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |North East Mobile Health Sevices||||[[ | + | |North East Mobile Health Sevices||||[[MaineStream Solutions]]||T||TG:1-25|| ||Confirmation on [[MaineStream Solutions]] page. |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:37, 5 May 2020
| Community | Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| Boothbay Regional Ambulance Service | Boothbay | 158.8275 | R | D351 | DB: Lincoln SO | 2017.07.09 LTE4NFD |
| North East Mobile Health Sevices | MaineStream Solutions | T | TG:1-25 | Confirmation on MaineStream Solutions page. |
|
|
|