Difference between revisions of "Mass.Military"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (reconfirmation - →Mass. Army National Guard – Statewide Operations) |
|||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|142.3250||S||CSQ/?||MA ARNG SW Simplex||Inactive? | |142.3250||S||CSQ/?||MA ARNG SW Simplex||Inactive? | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |142.5625||R||167.9||MA ARNG Repeater Mt. Wachusett - Linked to 49 Mhz Rptrs|| | + | |142.5625||R||167.9||MA ARNG Repeater Mt. Wachusett - Linked to 49 Mhz Rptrs||2020.03.23 ecps92 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|142.5625||R||N854||MA ARNG Repeater||2016.01.20 | |142.5625||R||N854||MA ARNG Repeater||2016.01.20 | ||