Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Statewide Communications Network"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Lincoln PD is on RISCON.) |
(Confirmation and update.) |
||
| Line 920: | Line 920: | ||
|1682||Lincoln EMS (Still on VHF)||No||North || | |1682||Lincoln EMS (Still on VHF)||No||North || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |1683||Lincoln PD|| | + | |1683||Lincoln PD||No||North ||2019.11.18 W1KNE |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|1687||Lincoln "Townwide" (Still on VHF)||No||North || | |1687||Lincoln "Townwide" (Still on VHF)||No||North || | ||