Difference between revisions of "Nearby New York"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Putnam County: Editing fix.) |
(Reconfirmations) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
!Confirmation | !Confirmation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |155.5350||110.9||D||Base - Car|| | + | |155.5350||110.9||D||Base - Car||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
!Confirmation | !Confirmation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |155.5050||110.9||D||Base - Car|| | + | |155.5050||110.9||D||Base - Car||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |154.9200||Varies||D||Car - Base|| | + | |154.9200||Varies||D||Car - Base||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
!Confirmation | !Confirmation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |155.7450||110.9||S||Washington County MRD|| | + | |155.7450||110.9||S||Washington County MRD||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |154.1600||D306||S||Washington County Fire|| | + | |154.1600||D306||S||Washington County Fire||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
|151.3850||91.5||S||Washington County Fire - North|| | |151.3850||91.5||S||Washington County Fire - North|| | ||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
!Confirmation | !Confirmation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |158.7300||123.0||R||County Sheriff TRS Simulcast|| | + | |158.7300||123.0||R||County Sheriff TRS Simulcast||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |158.7750||123.0||R||County 911 Alerts|| | + | |158.7750||123.0||R||County 911 Alerts||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |155.9250||123.0||R||County Fire Tone Out|| | + | |155.9250||123.0||R||County Fire Tone Out||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
!Confirmation | !Confirmation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |154.8000||N293||R||County Sheriff Operations|| | + | |154.8000||N293||R||County Sheriff Operations||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
|460.5750||110.9||R||County Fire/EMS Dispatch||2018.12.24 W1KNE | |460.5750||110.9||R||County Fire/EMS Dispatch||2018.12.24 W1KNE | ||
| Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
!Confirmation | !Confirmation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |159.3600||118.8||R||County Sheriff Operations (TRS Simulcast)|| | + | |159.3600||118.8||R||County Sheriff Operations (TRS Simulcast)||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |154.4150||110.9||R||County Fire Operations (TRS Simulcast)|| | + | |154.4150||110.9||R||County Fire Operations (TRS Simulcast)||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
|156.0900||146.2||S||Bethelhem Town PD|| | |156.0900||146.2||S||Bethelhem Town PD|| | ||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|154.7400||110.9||S||Ravena PD|| | |154.7400||110.9||S||Ravena PD|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |155.7900||173.8||R||Guilderland PD|| | + | |155.7900||173.8||R||Guilderland PD||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
|154.2200||173.8||S||Guilderland FD|| | |154.2200||173.8||S||Guilderland FD|| | ||
| Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |155.8575||N173||R||County Sheriff Dispatch|| | + | |155.8575||N173||R||County Sheriff Dispatch||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |46.1000||CSQ||S||County Fire Tone-Out|| | + | |46.1000||CSQ||S||County Fire Tone-Out||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
!Confirmation | !Confirmation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |155.9100||123.0||R||County Sheriff Dispatch|| | + | |155.9100||123.0||R||County Sheriff Dispatch||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
|46.1400||CSQ||S||County Fire Dispatch||2015.08.05 W1KNE | |46.1400||CSQ||S||County Fire Dispatch||2015.08.05 W1KNE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |155.8950||D331||R||County Fire-EMS Dispatch|| | + | |155.8950||D331||R||County Fire-EMS Dispatch||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
|154.9875||D152||S||County Fire Response||2018.12.24 W1KNE | |154.9875||D152||S||County Fire Response||2018.12.24 W1KNE | ||
| Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
!Confirmation | !Confirmation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |155.4300||146.2||R||County Sheriff Dispatch|| | + | |155.4300||146.2||R||County Sheriff Dispatch||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |154.0250||110.9||S||County 911 Dispatch|| | + | |154.0250||110.9||S||County 911 Dispatch||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |161.9375||D025||R||County Fire Dispatch|| | + | |161.9375||D025||R||County Fire Dispatch||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
|161.8750||D023||R||County Fire Operations/Response||2018.12.24 W1KNE | |161.8750||D023||R||County Fire Operations/Response||2018.12.24 W1KNE | ||
| Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
!Confirmation | !Confirmation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |155.4150||D654||R||Sheriff's 911 Dispatch - Countywide|| | + | |155.4150||D654||R||Sheriff's 911 Dispatch - Countywide||2019.08.11 W1KNE |
|- | |- | ||
|155.6400||141.3||R||Sheriff's Dispatch||2018.12.24 W1KNE | |155.6400||141.3||R||Sheriff's Dispatch||2018.12.24 W1KNE | ||