Difference between revisions of "Massachusetts Military Reservation"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|166.2250||S||CSQ||USCG Cape Air FM Maintenance Ops Ch.02 (Replaced by 166.1875)||2015.04.18 ecps92 | |166.2250||S||CSQ||USCG Cape Air FM Maintenance Ops Ch.02 (Replaced by 166.1875)||2015.04.18 ecps92 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |171.3375||S|| | + | |171.3375||S||FM P25 Clear N293|| |USCG Cape Air Dispensary/Ambulances Heard Giving "All Clear" after Cape Cod Tornado||2019.07.24 jeffkett |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|236.8250||S||AM|| USCG Cape Air ATIS||2009 FIH | |236.8250||S||AM|| USCG Cape Air ATIS||2009 FIH | ||