Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Recreational Facilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Reconfirm RI Conv. Center security. Still analog.) |
(Reconfim RICC) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|464.5750||S||?||||WPVB735|| | |464.5750||S||?||||WPVB735|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |471.4375||R||D115||Tickets/Admission|| || | + | |471.4375||R||D115||Tickets/Admission/Deliverys|| ||2019.06.17 W1KNE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|471.8875||R||D023||Security||Expired WIL675||2019.06.01 W1KNE | |471.8875||R||D023||Security||Expired WIL675||2019.06.01 W1KNE | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |484.4625||R||100.0||Operations/Control||Expired WIL675|| | + | |484.4625||R||100.0||Operations/Control||Expired WIL675||2019.06.17 W1KNE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||