Difference between revisions of "WMLEC"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Reconfirmation) |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Type'''||'''Use'''||'''Location'''||'''Confirmation''' | |'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Type'''||'''Use'''||'''Location'''||'''Confirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.2250||206.5||R||Intercity PD Operations||Mount Tom, Holyoke|| | + | |460.2250||206.5||R||Intercity PD Operations||Mount Tom, Holyoke||2019.05.12 W1KNE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|460.4750||206.5||R||Intercity FD Operations||Mount Tom, Holyoke||2014.05.05 W1KNE | |460.4750||206.5||R||Intercity FD Operations||Mount Tom, Holyoke||2014.05.05 W1KNE | ||