Difference between revisions of "Essex County Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (reConfirmation) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|470.3375||R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton||2012.12.07 | |470.3375||R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton||2012.12.07 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |482.5875||R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton|| | + | |482.5875||R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton||2019.03.31 wb1hbu |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|482.9125||R||123.0||Transport/Operations||2019.03.31 ecps92 | |482.9125||R||123.0||Transport/Operations||2019.03.31 ecps92 | ||
Revision as of 16:31, 31 March 2019
Essex County Sheriff Department
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Use | Confirmation/ReConfirmation |
| 460.4125 | R | 123.0 | New channel in use, Channel 5 ?- Middleton | 2013.09.25 N1BHH |
| 460.4125 | R | ? | New Channel, - Lawrence | |
| 470.3375 | R | 123.0 | Jail Operations - Middleton | 2012.12.07 |
| 482.5875 | R | 123.0 | Jail Operations - Middleton | 2019.03.31 wb1hbu |
| 482.9125 | R | 123.0 | Transport/Operations | 2019.03.31 ecps92 |
|
|
|