Difference between revisions of "Suffolk County Police Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Chelsea||470.8875||PL 131.8||BAPERN | |Chelsea||470.8875||PL 131.8||BAPERN | ||
|- align="center" style="background:silver" | |- align="center" style="background:silver" | ||
| − | | | + | |Revere||470.8625||PL 131.8||BAPERN |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |Winthrop||470.7375||PL 131.8||BAPERN |
|- align="center" style="background:silver" | |- align="center" style="background:silver" | ||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:46, 23 October 2005
- Back to Suffolk County Quicklist
- Back to Main Page
- Back to Quicklist Entry Page
| Department | Frequency | Tone | Network |
| Chelsea | 470.8875 | PL 131.8 | BAPERN |
| Revere | 470.8625 | PL 131.8 | BAPERN |
| Winthrop | 470.7375 | PL 131.8 | BAPERN |