Difference between revisions of "Mass.Military"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (updated Ramp Control) |
|||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
|118.3500||S||AM ||Westover Ground Control ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | |118.3500||S||AM ||Westover Ground Control ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |122.9500||S||AM ||Westover UNICOM ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | + | |122.9500||S||AM||Westover UNICOM ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |125.3500||S||AM ||Bradley TRACON Westover Approach ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | + | |125.3500||S||AM||Bradley TRACON Westover Approach ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |134.8500||S||AM ||Westover Tower ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | + | |134.8500||S||AM||Westover Tower ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |138.1000||S||AM ||Westover ATIS '''(OLD)'''||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | + | |138.1000||S||AM||Westover ATIS '''(OLD)'''||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |138.0750||R||N293 ||Westover Security Police ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | + | |138.0750||R||N293||Westover Security Police ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |138.2375||||N293 ||Civil Engineering Net ||Reported as INACTIVE 2013 | + | |138.2375|| ||N293||Civil Engineering Net ||Reported as INACTIVE 2013 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |138.3250||R||N293 ||Westover Aircraft Maintenance NET 1 ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | + | |138.3250||R||N293||Westover Aircraft Maintenance NET 1 ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |138.9625||R||N293 ||Westover Fire/Crash Rescue ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | + | |138.9625||R||N293||Westover Fire/Crash Rescue ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |139.2375||R||N293 ||Westover Civil Engineering NET 5||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | + | |139.2375||R||N293||Westover Civil Engineering NET 5||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |139.9875||R||N293 ||Westover Aircraft Maintenance NET 2 ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | + | |139.9875||R||N293||Westover Aircraft Maintenance NET 2 ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |140.7875||R||N293 ||Westover Aircraft Maintenance NET 3 ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | + | |140.7875||R||N293||Westover Aircraft Maintenance NET 3 ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |140.8875||R||N293 ||Westover Fire/Crash Rescue NET 2 ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | + | |140.8875||R||N293||Westover Fire/Crash Rescue NET 2 ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |142.1750||R||N293 ||Westover Aerial Port Squadron ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | + | |142.1750||R||N293||Westover Aerial Port Squadron ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|142.2250||S||AM ||Westover ATIS '''(NEW)'''||2013.03.11 Nighthawk01 | |142.2250||S||AM ||Westover ATIS '''(NEW)'''||2013.03.11 Nighthawk01 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |142.4500||||N293 ||Westover Communications Squadron Repair ||2013 Confirmation needed! | + | |142.4500||||N293||Westover Communications Squadron Repair ||2013 Confirmation needed! |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |143. | + | |143.4250||S||N293||Westover Base OPS & Ramp Control Net||2016.09.05 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |143.6500||S||N293||Westover Aircraft Maintenance NET 4/Base OPS Transit Alert||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |149.0375||S||N293||Westover Base OPS & Ramp Control Net||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |252.1000||S||AM||Westover ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |274.7500||S||AM||Westover METRO ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |275.8000||S||AM||Westover Ground Control ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | | | + | |281.5000||S||AM||Bradley TRACON Westover Approach ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |372.2000||S||AM ||Westover Base Ops||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | + | |348.7500||S||AM||Westover Tower ||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 |
| + | |-align="center" | ||
| + | |372.2000||S||AM||Westover Base Ops||2013.02.23 Nighthawk01 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||