Difference between revisions of "Bristol County RI Police Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (confirmation) |
(reconfirmation) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|BARRINGTON||BARRINGTON PD||155.4900||R||114.8||Operations|| | |BARRINGTON||BARRINGTON PD||155.4900||R||114.8||Operations|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |BRISTOL||BRISTOL PD||155.1300||R||114.8||Operations|| | + | |BRISTOL||BRISTOL PD||155.1300||R||114.8||Operations||2016.05.05 ecps92 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|BRISTOL||BRISTOL PD||453.2000||R||141.3||Parades/Special Ops||2014.07.04 trp | |BRISTOL||BRISTOL PD||453.2000||R||141.3||Parades/Special Ops||2014.07.04 trp | ||