Difference between revisions of "MSCOMMNET Maine State Communications Network"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Updated CC at Mt. Ephraim site) |
(Typo fix) |
||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|'''Mt Ephraim #47''' ||Searsport|| Waldo||Trunking||151.1525 || || || | |'''Mt Ephraim #47''' ||Searsport|| Waldo||Trunking||151.1525 || || || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Mt Ephraim||Searsport|| Waldo||Trunking|| 172.1125 | + | |Mt Ephraim||Searsport|| Waldo||Trunking|| 172.1125||AC/Voice || ||2015.05.09 Maine45 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Mt Ephraim||Searsport|| Waldo||Trunking|| 173.6000 ||CC || ||2015.05.09 Maine45 | |Mt Ephraim||Searsport|| Waldo||Trunking|| 173.6000 ||CC || ||2015.05.09 Maine45 | ||