Difference between revisions of "Massachusetts Military Reservation"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
(→Mass. Air National Guard - Otis Air National Guard Base: 173.5875 Mixed in the clear/ENC Security) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|167.1125||S||N104 ||MA ANG Ramp Control||2009.03.24 | |167.1125||S||N104 ||MA ANG Ramp Control||2009.03.24 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |173.5875||S||N104 || | + | |173.5875||S||N104 ||Several in the clear "security" from # transmission. Partial ENC.||2015.03.16 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|372.2000||S||AM ||MA ANG Base Ops||2009 FIH | |372.2000||S||AM ||MA ANG Base Ops||2009 FIH | ||