Difference between revisions of "Orange County VT Fire Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|<font color="#990000">'''Department'''||<font color="#990000">'''Frequency'''||<font color="#990000">'''Type'''||<font color="#990000">'''Tone'''||<font color="#990000">'''Unit ID's'''||<font color="#990000">'''Notes'''||<font color="#990000">'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' | |<font color="#990000">'''Department'''||<font color="#990000">'''Frequency'''||<font color="#990000">'''Type'''||<font color="#990000">'''Tone'''||<font color="#990000">'''Unit ID's'''||<font color="#990000">'''Notes'''||<font color="#990000">'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Cornith/Topsham||155.7375||R||141.3||||DB: Hanover, NH||2014. | + | |Cornith/Topsham||155.7375||R||141.3||Dispatch||DB: Hanover, NH||2014.10.09 Alarmroom |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Cornith/Topsham||154. | + | |Cornith/Topsham||154.2950||S||136.5|||Fireground|||2014.10.09 Alarmroom |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Cornith/Topsham||453.1750||R||77.0||||Link to Hanover Dispatch||2014.08.20 Alarmroom | |Cornith/Topsham||453.1750||R||77.0||||Link to Hanover Dispatch||2014.08.20 Alarmroom | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Revision as of 13:18, 9 October 2014
Department Frequency Information
| Department | Frequency | Type | Tone | Unit ID's | Notes | Confirmation/ReConfirmations |
| Cornith/Topsham | 155.7375 | R | 141.3 | Dispatch | DB: Hanover, NH | 2014.10.09 Alarmroom |
| Cornith/Topsham | 154.2950 | S | 136.5 | Fireground | 2014.10.09 Alarmroom | |
| Cornith/Topsham | 453.1750 | R | 77.0 | Link to Hanover Dispatch | 2014.08.20 Alarmroom |