Difference between revisions of "Bennington County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|155.5800||R||D212||VHF|| | |155.5800||R||D212||VHF|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.4500||R||118.8||UHF|| | + | |460.4500||R||118.8||UHF||2014.08.02 cmpsa |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:40, 4 August 2014
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
| 155.5800 | R | D212 | VHF | |
| 460.4500 | R | 118.8 | UHF | 2014.08.02 cmpsa |
|
|
|