Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Recreational Facilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Roger Williams Park Zoo, Providence: Confirmed Zoo Maintenance Ops Ch1 & Ch2 through radio checks. Ch2 back in service, really low power.) |
|||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|463.2125|| S||?||?||WNRZ718|| | |463.2125|| S||?||?||WNRZ718|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |463.5375||R||D065||Security||WNRZ718|| | + | |463.5375||R||D065||Security||WNRZ718||2014.06.06 ecps92 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|463.9500|| S||?||?||WNRZ718|| | |463.9500|| S||?||?||WNRZ718|| | ||