Difference between revisions of "Mass.Military"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (update Barnes) |
(Conf. Ft Devens Army Police and changed to repeater) |
||
| Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
|120.6000||S||AM ||Boston TRACON Approach Control VHF||2006 Army Document | |120.6000||S||AM ||Boston TRACON Approach Control VHF||2006 Army Document | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |138.7000|| | + | |138.7000||R||NAC 293 ||Fort Devens US Army Police||2013.01.30 cmpsa |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|140.0875||S||NAC 293 ||Fort Devens Range Control||2011 | |140.0875||S||NAC 293 ||Fort Devens Range Control||2011 | ||