Difference between revisions of "Mass.Military"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (→US Air Force Hanscom Air Force Base (KBED) - Bedford, Mass: Approach pairing confirmation) |
m (update Barnes) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|127.1000||S||AM ||Barnes ATIS VHF|| | |127.1000||S||AM ||Barnes ATIS VHF|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |163.4125||||NAC 293 ||Barnes ANG Base Ops|| | + | |163.4125||||NAC 293 ||Barnes ANG Base Ops||2012.10.31 RR Report |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|173.5125||S||NAC 293 ||Barnes ANGB Undetermined use||2010 SNE Report | |173.5125||S||NAC 293 ||Barnes ANGB Undetermined use||2010 SNE Report | ||