Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Recreational Facilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Reconfirmations - Rhode Island Convention Center Authority, Providence */) |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Use'''||'''FCC License'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmation''' | |'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Use'''||'''FCC License'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |451.2375|| R||107.2||Security||||2012. | + | |451.2375||R||107.2||Security||||2012.03.18 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |461.6375||R||91.5||Maintenance||||2012. | + | |461.6375||R||91.5||Maintenance / Ice / Arena||||2012.03.18 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|463.2875||||||||KD46943|| | |463.2875||||||||KD46943|| | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|468.2875||||?||Video Crew - FIG MENT Communications<br>Providence Bruins||KD46943||2008.04.07 | |468.2875||||?||Video Crew - FIG MENT Communications<br>Providence Bruins||KD46943||2008.04.07 | ||
| + | |-align="center" | ||
| + | |469.5000||S||D152||Concessions||||2012.03.18 | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||