Difference between revisions of "Essex County Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (added TYPE field) |
m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|-align="center" style="background:silver;" | |-align="center" style="background:silver;" | ||
|<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Type'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Use''' | |<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Type'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Use''' | ||
| + | |-align="center"||<font color="blue">'''Confirmation/ReConfirmation''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |482.9125|| R||123.0||Lawrence Area Transport/Operations | + | |482.9125|| R||123.0||Lawrence Area Transport/Operations|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |482.5875|| R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton | + | |482.5875|| R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton|| |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |470.3375|| R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton | + | |470.3375|| R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton|| |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Sheriff]][[Category:Sheriff Quicklist]] | [[Category:Sheriff]][[Category:Sheriff Quicklist]] | ||
{{Quicklist Footer2|Essex}} | {{Quicklist Footer2|Essex}} | ||
Revision as of 19:13, 27 February 2012
Essex County Sheriff Department
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Use | |
| 482.9125 | R | 123.0 | Lawrence Area Transport/Operations | |
| 482.5875 | R | 123.0 | Jail Operations - Middleton | |
| 470.3375 | R | 123.0 | Jail Operations - Middleton |
|
|
|