Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Statewide Communications Network"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (North Zone is now 10 channels) |
m (→North Zone (Tower ID: T0101): Edit 868.6875 to reflect correct freq.) |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|868.5125||Primary Control Ch/Voice | |868.5125||Primary Control Ch/Voice | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |868. | + | |868.6875||Voice |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||