Difference between revisions of "Rhode Island Statewide Communications Network"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|867.9250||Alt. Control Ch/Voice | |867.9250||Alt. Control Ch/Voice | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |868.1750||Alt. Control Ch/Voice | + | |868.1750||Alt. Control Ch/Voice |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |868.4125|| | + | |868.4125||Primary Control Ch |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |868.8750 || | + | |868.8750||Alt. Control Ch/Voice |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
===North Zone (Tower ID: T0101)=== | ===North Zone (Tower ID: T0101)=== | ||
[[RIDS_NorthZone | Detailed Info on North Zone (Click Here)]] | [[RIDS_NorthZone | Detailed Info on North Zone (Click Here)]] | ||