Difference between revisions of "Essex County Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Use''' | |<font color="blue">'''Frequency'''||<font color="blue">'''Tone'''||<font color="blue">'''Use''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |482. | + | |482.9125 R||123.0||Lawrence Area Transport/Operations |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |482. | + | |482.5875 R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |470. | + | |470.3375 R||123.0||Jail Operations - Middleton |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Sheriff]][[Category:Sheriff Quicklist]] | [[Category:Sheriff]][[Category:Sheriff Quicklist]] | ||
{{Quicklist Footer2|Essex}} | {{Quicklist Footer2|Essex}} | ||
Revision as of 16:54, 3 January 2011
Essex County Sheriff Department
| Frequency | Tone | Use |
| 482.9125 R | 123.0 | Lawrence Area Transport/Operations |
| 482.5875 R | 123.0 | Jail Operations - Middleton |
| 470.3375 R | 123.0 | Jail Operations - Middleton |
|
|
|