Difference between revisions of "Windsor County VT Police Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{Largetable}} | {{Largetable}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes''' | + | |'''Town'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||''Confirmation"" |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |Woodstock||460.1000 R||118.8||Operations | + | |Woodstock||460.1000 R||118.8||Operations||2010.05.29 |
| − | |||
Revision as of 06:37, 21 July 2010
Information for the County is needed, Please Contribute
| Town | Frequency | Tone | Notes | Confirmation"" |
| Woodstock | 460.1000 R | 118.8 | Operations | 2010.05.29 |