Difference between revisions of "Kent County Municipal & Utilities"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (added DPW freq) |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|West Greenwich|| - || - || - | |West Greenwich|| - || - || - | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |West Warwick|| | + | |West Warwick||153.8150 || - || DPW |
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Quicklist Footer3|Rhode Island}} | {{Quicklist Footer3|Rhode Island}} | ||
Revision as of 12:15, 6 May 2010
| Department | Frequency | Tone | Notes |
| Coventry | 45.7200 | 127.3 | W1KNE 12/20/2008 |
| East Greenwich | 155.0850 | 88.5 | W1KNE 12/20/2008 |
| Warwick | 159.0000 | 162.2 | W1KNE 12/31/2008 |
| West Greenwich | - | - | - |
| West Warwick | 153.8150 | - | DPW |
|
|
|