Difference between revisions of "Franklin County ME Police Departments"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Phillips|||||| | |Phillips|||||| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Rangeley|||||| | + | |Rangeley||155.5800|||| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Strong|||||| | |Strong|||||| | ||
Revision as of 20:53, 15 September 2008
A work in progress!!
| Department | Frequency | Tone | Notes |
| Avon | |||
| Carrabassett Valley | 155.1750 | 100.0 | |
| Carthage | |||
| Chesterville | |||
| Eustis | |||
| Farmington | 155.6400 | 179.9 | |
| Industry | |||
| Jay | 154.7550 156.2100 |
127.3 D125 |
|
| Kingfield | |||
| Madrid | |||
| New Sharon | |||
| New Vineyard | |||
| Phillips | |||
| Rangeley | 155.5800 | ||
| Strong | |||
| Temple | |||
| Weld | |||
| Wilton |
|
|
|