Difference between revisions of "Middlesex County CT EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|DEEP RIVER||46.040||141.3||Deep River Ambulance | |DEEP RIVER||46.040||141.3||Deep River Ambulance | ||
|-align="center" style="Backround:#ff5555;" | |-align="center" style="Backround:#ff5555;" | ||
| − | |DURHAM||453.4250R|| | + | |DURHAM||453.4250R||141.3||Durham Ambulance |
|-align="center" style="backround:#ff55555;" | |-align="center" style="backround:#ff55555;" | ||
|ESSEX||46.040||141.3||Essex Ambulance | |ESSEX||46.040||141.3||Essex Ambulance | ||
Revision as of 16:13, 30 November 2007
| COMMUNITY | FREQUENCY | TONE | NOTES | |
| CLINTON | 46.040 45.920 |
141.3 141.3 |
Clinton Ambulance Backup | |
| DEEP RIVER | 46.040 | 141.3 | Deep River Ambulance | |
| DURHAM | 453.4250R | 141.3 | Durham Ambulance | |
| ESSEX | 46.040 | 141.3 | Essex Ambulance | |
| KILLINGWORTH | 46.040 | 141.3 | Killingworth Ambulance | |
| MIDDLETOWN | Passport UHF Trunked 155.4000 |
203.5 |
Hunter's Ambulance Middlesex Paramedics | |
| OLD SAYBROOK | 46.040 | 141.3 | Old Saybrooke Ambulance | |
| WESTBROOK | 46.040 UHF |
141.3 131.8 |
Westbrooke Ambulance Regional CMED |
|
|
|