Difference between revisions of "Carroll County EMS"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Madison||MedStar EMS | |Madison||MedStar EMS | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Moultonboro||Stewarts | + | |Moultonboro||Stewarts EMS |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Ossipee||MedStar EMS | |Ossipee||MedStar EMS | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Wakefield||Fire Dept. | |Wakefield||Fire Dept. | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |Wolfeboro|| | + | |Wolfeboro||Lakeside EMS |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:51, 16 July 2007
A work in progress!!
| Department | EMS Provider |
| Albany | Conway Village Fire |
| Bartlett | Fire Dept. |
| Brookfield | Waikfield Fire |
| Chatham | Freyburg ME Fire |
| Conway | Fire Dept. |
| Eaton | MedStar EMS |
| Effingham | MedStar EMS |
| Freedom | MedStar EMS |
| Hart's Location | Bartlett Fire |
| Jackson | |
| Madison | MedStar EMS |
| Moultonboro | Stewarts EMS |
| Ossipee | MedStar EMS |
| Sandwich | |
| Tamworth | Fire/MedStar EMS |
| Tuftonboro | |
| Wakefield | Fire Dept. |
| Wolfeboro | Lakeside EMS |