Difference between revisions of "Litchfield NH Municipal Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (→Talkgroups: adding talkgroups) |
|||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
!'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation | !'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |10||Need info||Yes||Radio testing in E mode | + | |10||Need info||Yes||Radio testing in E mode||2023.05.15 Dave2582 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |20||Need info||Yes||Radio testing in E mode | + | |20||Need info||Yes||Radio testing in E mode||2023.05.15 Dave2582 |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |30||Need info||Yes||Radio testing in E mode | + | |30||Need info||Yes||Radio testing in E mode||2023.05.15 Dave2582 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:39, 15 May 2023
|
Town of Litchfield New Hampshire
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
Frequencies
| Frequency | Color Code | LCN | Notes | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 453.1500 | C01 | 2 | 2022.05.07 JBolduc/JMarcel66 | |
| 453.2625 | C01 | |||
| 453.5000 | C01 | 2022.04.28 ecps92 | ||
| 453.6375 | C01 | |||
| 460.1875 | C01 | 1 | 2022.08.21 Dave2582 | |
| 460.5250 | C01 | 2022.08.21 Dave2582 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Encrypted | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Need info | Yes | Radio testing in E mode | 2023.05.15 Dave2582 |
| 20 | Need info | Yes | Radio testing in E mode | 2023.05.15 Dave2582 |
| 30 | Need info | Yes | Radio testing in E mode | 2023.05.15 Dave2582 |