Difference between revisions of "University Of Vermont"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (UVT has a Cap Plus Trunk. Amazingly still in the clear.) |
(adj headers) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
*Color Code 0 | *Color Code 0 | ||
{{Smalltable}} | {{Smalltable}} | ||
| − | !'''Frequency'''||'''LCN'''||'''Confirmation''' | + | !'''Frequency'''||'''LCN'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|464.3750||01||2022.08.17 W1KNE | |464.3750||01||2022.08.17 W1KNE | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
== '''Talkgroups''' == | == '''Talkgroups''' == | ||
{{prettytable}} | {{prettytable}} | ||
| − | !'''Talkgroup'''||'''User'''||'''Encrypted'''||'''Comments/Notes'''||'''Confirmation/ | + | !'''Talkgroup'''||'''User'''||'''Encrypted'''||'''Comments/Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Reconfirmation''' |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|45||Operations||No|| ||2022.08.16 W1KNE | |45||Operations||No|| ||2022.08.16 W1KNE | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 15:20, 23 December 2024
|
University of Vermont
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
System Frequencies
- Site 1
- Color Code 0
| Frequency | LCN | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|
| 464.3750 | 01 | 2022.08.17 W1KNE |
| 464.6125 | 02 | 2022.08.16 W1KNE |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Encrypted | Comments/Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Operations | No | 2022.08.16 W1KNE |