Difference between revisions of "Nantucket County Municipal Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Nantucket's CC is L/C tonight.) |
(→Current System Frequencies: update usage 854.2375 , 859.4875) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!'''Frequency'''||'''Use'''||'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' | !'''Frequency'''||'''Use'''||'''Confirmation/ReConfirmations''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |854.2375||Voice & Alternate Control|| | + | |854.2375||Voice & Alternate Control||2022.07.06 jeffkett |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|854.4375||Voice & Alternate Control||2020.11.09 W1KNE | |854.4375||Voice & Alternate Control||2020.11.09 W1KNE | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|857.7125||Control||2022.07.03 W1KNE | |857.7125||Control||2022.07.03 W1KNE | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |859.4875||Voice|| | + | |859.4875||Voice||2022.07.06 jeffkett |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:49, 6 July 2022
|
Nantucket, MA Trunked System
|
Current System Frequencies
System Talkgroups
|