Difference between revisions of "Caledonia County VT Sheriff Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Confirmation and NAC Change) |
(2022 Reconfirmation(S)) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | !'''Frequency'''||'''Type'''||'''Tone'''||'''Notes'''||'''Confirmation/Re-Confirmations''' | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.4500||R||N748|| | + | |460.4500||R||N748||Encrypted - Dual Mode||2022.08.16 W1KNE |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |460.4500||R||97.4||Dual Mode|| | + | |460.4500||R||97.4||Dual Mode||2022.08.16 W1KNE |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:13, 19 August 2022
| Frequency | Type | Tone | Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 460.4500 | R | N748 | Encrypted - Dual Mode | 2022.08.16 W1KNE |
| 460.4500 | R | 97.4 | Dual Mode | 2022.08.16 W1KNE |
|
|
|