Difference between revisions of "American Airlines Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (Logical slot numbering, not logical channel numbering. LCN should be in order of the LSN based on position) |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!Usage | !Usage | ||
!LCN | !LCN | ||
| + | !LSN | ||
!Confirmation''' | !Confirmation''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |461.7750||Voice||1/2||2021.07.15 ecps92 | + | |461.7750||Voice||1||1/2||2021.07.15 ecps92 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |461.4125||Voice||3/4||2021.07.15 ecps92 | + | |461.4125||Voice||2||3/4||2021.07.15 ecps92 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |461.1750||Voice||5/6||2020.09.16 ecps92 | + | |461.1750||Voice||3||5/6||2020.09.16 ecps92 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |452.6375||Voice|| || | + | |452.6375||Voice|| || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |460.6750||Voice|| ||2021.01.28 ecps92 | + | |460.6750||Voice|| || ||2021.01.28 ecps92 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |452.0375|| || || | + | |452.0375|| || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |452.6625|| || || | + | |452.6625|| || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |452.6875|| || || | + | |452.6875|| || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |460.8250|| || || | + | |460.8250|| || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |460.8500|| || || | + | |460.8500|| || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |460.8750|| || || | + | |460.8750|| || || || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:22, 24 November 2021
|
American Airlines - Boston/Logan
|
System Frequencies
| Frequency | Usage | LCN | LSN | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 461.7750 | Voice | 1 | 1/2 | 2021.07.15 ecps92 |
| 461.4125 | Voice | 2 | 3/4 | 2021.07.15 ecps92 |
| 461.1750 | Voice | 3 | 5/6 | 2020.09.16 ecps92 |
| 452.6375 | Voice | |||
| 460.6750 | Voice | 2021.01.28 ecps92 | ||
| 452.0375 | ||||
| 452.6625 | ||||
| 452.6875 | ||||
| 460.8250 | ||||
| 460.8500 | ||||
| 460.8750 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Comments/Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ? | ||
| 102 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 104 | ? | ||
| 109 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 110 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 112 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 113 | ? | Need to ID Use | 2021.01.28 ecps92 |
| 115 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 116 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 120 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 122 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 | |
| 124 | ? | 2021.07.15 ecps92 |