Difference between revisions of "Concord Fire Alarm"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (overdue confirmation - →Radio System) |
(confirmation - →Agencies) |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|67||NH Fire Academy||Ops: 154.2650 DPL-431||2016.07.02 jmarcel66 | |67||NH Fire Academy||Ops: 154.2650 DPL-431||2016.07.02 jmarcel66 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |71||Northwood Fire Department|||| | + | |71||Northwood Fire Department||||2021.06.24 pdurf |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|72||Pittsfield Fire Department|||| | |72||Pittsfield Fire Department|||| | ||
Revision as of 10:44, 25 June 2021
Radio System
UHF Links
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
Agencies
| ID # | Agency/Town | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmations |
|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Allenstown Fire Department | 2020.07.13 pdurf | |
| 51 | Boscawen Fire Department | ||
| 52 | Bow Fire Department | 2020.07.13 pdurf | |
| 53 | Canterbury Fire Department | ||
| 54 | Chichester Fire Department | ||
| 55 | Concord Fire Department | 2020.07.13 pdurf | |
| 56 | Epsom Fire Department | 2020.07.13 pdurf | |
| 57 | Dunbarton Fire Department | 2020.07.13 pdurf | |
| 58 | Henniker Fire Department | 2020.07.13 pdurf | |
| 59 | Hillsboro Fire Department | 2020.02.18 jmarcel66 | |
| 60 | Hopkinton Fire Department | 2020.07.13 pdurf | |
| 61 | Loudon Fire Department | ||
| 62 | Pembroke Fire Department | ||
| 63 | Hooksett Fire Department | 2020.07.13 pdurf | |
| 64 | Penacook Rescue Squad | 2020.08.03 pdurf | |
| 65 | Webster Fire Department | ||
| 66 | Central NH Haz-Mat Team | ||
| 67 | NH Fire Academy | Ops: 154.2650 DPL-431 | 2016.07.02 jmarcel66 |
| 71 | Northwood Fire Department | 2021.06.24 pdurf | |
| 72 | Pittsfield Fire Department | ||
| 74 | Salisbury Fire Department | ||
| 75 | Weare Fire Department | DB: Goffstown 154.2500 PL-85.4 | |
| 76 | New Boston Fire Department | DB: Goffstown 153.8600 PL-88.5 | |
| 79 | Tri-Town Ambulance | 2020.08.03 pdurf | |
| 80 | Warner Fire Department | Member of Kearsarge Mutual Aid, Dispatched By CAMAFC | 2020.07.13 pdurf |
| 82 | Bradford Fire Department | Member of Kearsarge Mutual Aid, Dispatched By CAMAFC | |
| 84 | Deering Fire Department | 2020.02.18 jmarcel66 | |
| 86 | Washington Fire Department | 2020.08.03 pdurf | |
| Windsor | Fire-EMS Handled by Hillsboro Fire-EMS |
|
|
|