Difference between revisions of "American Airlines Trunk"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search (2021 confirmation - still need to find the Control channel - →System Frequencies) |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|461.1750||Voice|| ||2020.09.16 ecps92 | |461.1750||Voice|| ||2020.09.16 ecps92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |461.4125||Voice|| ||2021. | + | |461.4125||Voice||3/4||2021.07.15 ecps92 |
|- | |- | ||
|461.7750||Voice||||2021.01.28 ecps92 | |461.7750||Voice||||2021.01.28 ecps92 | ||
Revision as of 08:09, 15 July 2021
|
American Airlines - Boston/Logan
|
System Frequencies
| Frequency | Usage | LCN | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 452.6375 | Voice | ||
| 460.6750 | Voice | 2021.01.28 ecps92 | |
| 461.1750 | Voice | 2020.09.16 ecps92 | |
| 461.4125 | Voice | 3/4 | 2021.07.15 ecps92 |
| 461.7750 | Voice | 2021.01.28 ecps92 | |
| 452.0375 | |||
| 452.6625 | |||
| 452.6875 | |||
| 460.8250 | |||
| 460.8500 | |||
| 460.8750 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Comments/Notes | Confirmation/Re-Confirmations |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | ? | ||
| 104 | ? | ||
| 109 | ? | ||
| 110 | ? | ||
| 112 | ? | ||
| 113 | ? | Need to ID Use | 2021.01.28 ecps92 |
| 115 | ? | ||
| 124 | ? |