Difference between revisions of "Concord Hospital NH"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (Adjusted Layout) |
(Added TOC and forgotten name.) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| width="35%" style="vertical-align:top" | | | width="35%" style="vertical-align:top" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | {{TOC}} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
|'''LCN'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Call Sign'''||'''Confirmation''' | |'''LCN'''||'''Frequency'''||'''Call Sign'''||'''Confirmation''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |13||451.9375||WQFG889||2020.11.16 | + | |13||451.9375||WQFG889||2020.11.16 JMarcel66 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |31||452.2750||WQFG889||2020.11.16 | + | |31||452.2750||WQFG889||2020.11.16 JMarcel66 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |804||461.9375||WQFG889||2020.11.16 | + | |804||461.9375||WQFG889||2020.11.16 JMarcel66 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 45: | Line 47: | ||
|'''Talkgroup'''||'''ID'''||'''Confirmation''' | |'''Talkgroup'''||'''ID'''||'''Confirmation''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |115||Security Primary||2020.11.16 | + | |115||Security Primary||2020.11.16 JMarcel66 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |123|| unknown || 2020.11.16 | + | |123|| unknown || 2020.11.16 JMarcel66 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |243|| unknown || 2020.11.16 | + | |243|| unknown || 2020.11.16 JMarcel66 |
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 13:56, 17 November 2020
|
Concord Hospital
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
System Frequencies
| LCN | Frequency | Call Sign | Confirmation |
| 13 | 451.9375 | WQFG889 | 2020.11.16 JMarcel66 |
| 31 | 452.2750 | WQFG889 | 2020.11.16 JMarcel66 |
| 804 | 461.9375 | WQFG889 | 2020.11.16 JMarcel66 |
Inactive Licensed Frequencies
| Frequency | Call Sign |
| 452.8125 | WQFG889 |
| 461.6625 | WQFG889 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | ID | Confirmation |
| 115 | Security Primary | 2020.11.16 JMarcel66 |
| 123 | unknown | 2020.11.16 JMarcel66 |
| 243 | unknown | 2020.11.16 JMarcel66 |
Additional Licensed Frequencies
| Frequency | Mode | Notes | Call Sign |
| 156.2325 | R | PL-146.2 Concord Fire Alarm Ch-10 Hosp Fireground | WQKG483 |
| 464.4750 | B/M | KNHL338 | |
| 463.4125 | R | WQFG889 | |
| 464.4500 | R | PL-179.9 Past Use Conventional | WQFG889 |
| 464.5250 | R | WQFG889 | |
| 464.9250 | R | WQFG889 | |
| 451.5375 | M | WQFG889 | |
| 451.7375 | M | WQFG889 | |
| 452.1125 | M | WQFG889 | |
| 452.5375 | M | WQFG889 | |
| 452.7125 | M | WQFG889 | |
| 452.8625 | M | WQFG889 | |
| 456.5875 | M | WQFG889 | |
| 456.7375 | M | WQFG889 | |
| 457.1125 | M | WQFG889 | |
| 457.4125 | M | WQFG889 | |
| 457.7125 | M | WQFG889 | |
| 457.7375 | M | WQFG889 | |
| 457.8875 | M | WQFG889 | |
| 451.5375 | M | WQFG889 | |
| 462.8000 | B | Paging Data | WQFG889 |
| UHF Med 1-8 | B/M | Lic for UHF Med Frequencies. Not Used | WNDA535 |
|
|
|