Difference between revisions of "Sandwich School Department"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm (W1KNE moved page Sandwich School Department DMR to Sandwich School Department: Removing flavor from name.) |
(→System Frequencies: update 463.2625) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|461.7125||1||2020.09.15 Scott | |461.7125||1||2020.09.15 Scott | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| − | |463.2625|| | + | |463.2625||1||2021.08.03 jeffkett |
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|464.2875||?||On license, pending confirmation | |464.2875||?||On license, pending confirmation | ||
Revision as of 20:43, 3 August 2021
|
Sandwich School Department Conventional DMR System
|
| Table of contents - |
|---|
Contents |
System Frequencies
| Frequency | CC | Confirmation |
|---|---|---|
| 461.7125 | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott |
| 463.2625 | 1 | 2021.08.03 jeffkett |
| 464.2875 | ? | On license, pending confirmation |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | User | Slot | Notes | Confirmation/Reconfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 102 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 103 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 104 | Unknown | 2 | 2020.09.16 Scott | |
| 105 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.16 Scott | |
| 108 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 111 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 112 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 113 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.16 Scott | |
| 114 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 126 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 127 | Unknown | 2 | 2020.09.16 Scott | |
| 128 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.16 Scott | |
| 129 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott | |
| 130 | Unknown | 1 | 2020.09.15 Scott |