Difference between revisions of "JetBlue Logan Airport"
From Scan New England Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''DSD+ Channel'''||'''Latest Confirmation''' | |'''Frequency'''||'''Usage'''||'''DSD+ Channel'''||'''Latest Confirmation''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |451.2875||Voice|| ||2020.05.18 ecps92 | + | |451.2875||Voice||209/210||2020.05.18 ecps92 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |451.6875||Voice|| || | + | |451.6875||Voice||273/274|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |452.0875||Voice|| || | + | |452.0875||Voice||337/338|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |460.8000||control|| ||2020.05.18 ecps92 | + | |460.8000||control||373/374||2020.05.18 ecps92 |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|452.8250||Voice||455/456||2020.05.18 ecps92 | |452.8250||Voice||455/456||2020.05.18 ecps92 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |461.9625||Voice|| || | + | |461.9625||Voice||1917/1918|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | |464.6250||Voice|| || | + | |464.6250||Voice||2253/2254|| |
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:19, 18 May 2020
|
JetBlue Airlines - Logan Airport, Boston MA
|
System Sites/Frequencies
- Color Code 1
| Frequency | Usage | DSD+ Channel | Latest Confirmation |
| 451.2875 | Voice | 209/210 | 2020.05.18 ecps92 |
| 451.6875 | Voice | 273/274 | |
| 452.0875 | Voice | 337/338 | |
| 460.8000 | control | 373/374 | 2020.05.18 ecps92 |
| 452.8250 | Voice | 455/456 | 2020.05.18 ecps92 |
| 461.9625 | Voice | 1917/1918 | |
| 464.6250 | Voice | 2253/2254 |
Talkgroups
| Talkgroup | ID | Notes | Confirmation/ReConfirmation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6684675 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 6684676 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 6684677 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 6684678 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 6684679 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 6684680 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 6684682 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 6684689 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 6684691 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 | |
| 6684698 | Need to ID Use | 2020.05.18 ecps92 |